Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services (Architectural/ Structural/ For Upgradation Of Tehsil Office Pahalgam
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services (Architectural/ Structural/ For Upgradation Of Tehsil &Amp#X0d
Office Pahalgam&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayati Raj | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RDPR_304597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT229of2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 9100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=989439 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2026
Expired 181 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing structural and architectural consultancy for construction of block veterniary hospital at ramnagar including, preparation of site plan/contouring, soil investigation, plumbing details, fire fighting details, electrical detall, structural de
Providing structural and architectural consultancy for construction of block veterniary hospital at ramnagar including, preparation of site plan/contouring, soil investigation, plumbing details, fire fighting details, electrical detall, structural de
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of soil testing and structural designs for the work of providing infrastructural improvements and supplying equipments to mch in kgf kolar district.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of soil testing and structural designs for the work of providing infrastructural improvements and supplying equipments to mch in kgf kolar district.
Read moreConsultancy services for detailed survey, investigation, and preparation of the detailed project report (dpr), including architectural and engineering designs, cost estimates, and tender documents for the construction of the silk reeling training centre at santhemarahalli, kollegal taluk, chamarajanagar district.
Consultancy services for detailed survey, investigation, and preparation of the detailed project report (dpr), including architectural and engineering designs, cost estimates, and tender documents for the construction of the silk reeling training centre at santhemarahalli, kollegal taluk, chamarajanagar district.
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dpr and construction drawings for all services including preparation of structural designs detail estimate and drawings along with all alied works of construction of bridge connecting belekeri port to harawada port in ankola taluk uttarakannada district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl during 2026-27
Read moreRe-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreWork of project management consultancy including design & review of documents, commissioning of upgradation works for bbmp stps of mahadevpura(1.25mld), munnekolalu(1mld), bhattrahalli(1mld), ibblur(500kld)and new tavarekere(1mld).
Work of project management consultancy including design & review of documents, commissioning of upgradation works for bbmp stps of mahadevpura(1.25mld), munnekolalu(1mld), bhattrahalli(1mld), ibblur(500kld)and new tavarekere(1mld).
Read moreConsultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type