Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 50 Kva And 125 Kva Dg Set With Amf
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 50 Kva And 125 Kva Dg Set With Amf &Amp#X0d
Panel With Required Earthings, Foundation And &Amp#X0d
Cables Etc. For Chief Office Main Building And Adm. Office Building Ignp Bikaner (Item No 1)
|
| Organisation | IGNP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IGNP_432299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CWD/03 of 2024-25 (item No -01) |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 71672 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIKANER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=776978 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreSupply of 50 kva dg set with amf panel,supply of 15 kva dg set with amf panel,earthing of 50 kva dg
Read more
Supply of 125 kva dg set with amf control
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more45 kva dg set with amf panel gwalior,250 kva dg set with amf panel hazira,250 kva dg set with amf p
Read more
Sitc of 125 kva dg set
Sitc of 125 kva dg set (as per
 cpcb-iv norms) with amf
 panel including providing
 earthing, foundation, and
 providing roofing with profile
 sheet at fci bg kotkapura u/d
 faridkot.
Read moreof your Industry type