Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Construction Of Prefabricated Living Shelter Sixteen Men Fems Complete Structure Includi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/413683 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAWI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Supply and construction of Prefabricated Living Shelter Sixteen Men FEMS complete structure includi | 57750000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EXACTEL | Item Categories : Supply and construction of Prefabricated Living Shelter Sixteen Men FEMS complete structure includi | 58327500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PALLAVI ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : Supply and construction of Prefabricated Living Shelter Sixteen Men FEMS complete structure includi | 58905000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SUNIL STEEL INDUSTRY | Item Categories : Supply and construction of Prefabricated Living Shelter Sixteen Men FEMS complete structure includi | 59771250.00 | L4 |
| 5 | UNIVERSAL FABRICATORS | Item Categories : Supply and construction of Prefabricated Living Shelter Sixteen Men FEMS complete structure includi | 60637500.00 | L5 |
| 6 | UNIFAB DEFENCE PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Supply and construction of Prefabricated Living Shelter Sixteen Men FEMS complete structure includi | 63692781.24 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | MAAS GENERATORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Supply and construction of Prefabricated Living Shelter Sixteen Men FEMS complete structure includi | 64329708.63 (Bid Price) | L7 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Supply and construction of prefabricated living shelter sixteen men fems complete structure includi
Read more
Prefabricated living shelter sixteen men fems complete structure including accessories meeting desi
Read more
Prefabricated living shelter sixteen men fems complete structure including accessories meeting desi
Read more
Prefabricated living shelter sixteen men fems complete structure including accessories meeting desi
Read more
Provn of structure items for living shelter sixteen men fems,provn of structure items for living sh
Read more
Provn of structure items for living shelter sixteen men fems,provn of structure items for living sh
Read more
Structure for living shelter fems 16 men,electric and urinal items for living shelter fems 16 men,c
Read more
Structure for living shelter fems 16 men,electric and urinal items for living shelter fems 16 men,c
Read more
of your Industry type