Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying A New Drainage Line In Place Of The Damaged Drainage Line In Shiv Mandir Lane From House No. 77 To 100, Ganraj Nagar Sector C, Under Zone No. 19, Ward No. 41.
|
| Description |
Laying A New Drainage Line In Place Of The Damaged Drainage Line In Shiv Mandir Lane From House No. 77 To 100, Ganraj Nagar Sector C, Under Zone No. 19, Ward No. 41.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_442592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/EE/WWD/25-26/E-TENDER-G-19 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=521812 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreLaying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in malhar paltan lane no. 01 and lane no. 02, under zone no. 20, ward no. 08.
Laying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in malhar paltan lane no. 01 and lane no. 02, under zone no. 20, ward no. 08.&#x0d
Read moreLaying a drainage line in the lane of nilesh patidar ji, scheme no. 77, located in zone no. 19, ward no. 41.
Laying a drainage line in the lane of nilesh patidar ji, scheme no. 77, located in zone no. 19, ward no. 41.
Read moreInserting a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage under crp line zone no. 11 ward no. 5
Inserting a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage under crp line zone no. 11 ward no. 5
Read moreLaying a new drainage line in place of the damaged line in roshanbagh lane no. 1 and 2, and rishi nagar lane no. 5, under zone no. 04, ward no. 17.
Laying a new drainage line in place of the damaged line in roshanbagh lane no. 1 and 2, and rishi nagar lane no. 5, under zone no. 04, ward no. 17.&#x0d
Read moreLaying a drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in the back lane from lane no. 01 to 12 in vijay nagar, under zone no. 07, ward no. 29, and also on the main road.
Laying a drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in the back lane from lane no. 01 to 12 in vijay nagar, under zone no. 07, ward no. 29, and also on the main road.&#x0d
Read moreLaying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in r.k.puram colony under zone no.09 ward no.45.
Laying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in r.k.puram colony under zone no.09 ward no.45.
Read moreLaying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line throughout rishi nagar, under zone no. 04, ward no. 17.
Laying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line throughout rishi nagar, under zone no. 04, ward no. 17.&#x0d
Read moreLaying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line of freeganj colony under zone no. 01 ward no.10.
Laying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line of freeganj colony under zone no. 01 ward no.10.
Read moreLaying a new drainage line in place of the damaged drainage line in the entire lane behind tank hall, rajendra nagar, falling under zone no. 21, ward no. 80. second call
Laying a new drainage line in place of the entire damaged drainage line behind radhika sweets and the entire backlane behind ganesh cape mart, which falls under zone no. 21, ward no. 80, vaishali nagar. (fourth call)
Read moreof your Industry type