Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Fire Safety Certificate
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Fire Safety Certificate
|
| Organisation | Balmer Lawrie and Company Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 21258 |
|
Reference Number |
BL/LI/CFS_KOL/Fire safety Certificate Renewal/24-25/24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.balmerlawrie.com/pages/tenderdetails/21258 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 09:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and installing fire safety system in solid waste management site of cmc nanjangudu.
Providing and installing fire safety system in solid waste management site of cmc nanjangudu.
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreRenewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Renewal / renovation of b.p.mandal indoor stadium in madhepura.(f.y-2026-27)
Read moreProcurement of safety gears to swm & sanitation workers
Procurement of safety gears to swm & sanitation workers with isi mark
Read moreRfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read morePeriodical routine maintenance of fire alarm system in plant and colony
Periodical routine maintenance of fire alarm system in plant and colony
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreRenewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreSupply of safety equipment anekal,chanadapura,hunasamaranhalli,konnapana agarahara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of safety equipment anekal,chanadapura,hunasamaranhalli,konnapana agarahara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreof your Industry type