Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Barack 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8 At Campus Of Birbhum District Police Line Suri
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Barack 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8 At Campus Of Birbhum District Police Line Suri
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL POLICE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WBP_987272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDPPCCSL/NIT-04/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Birbhum Dist. Police Personnel Co-Op Cre. Soc.Ltd |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2411410 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 219 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Repair and renovation work at the baran district industries and commerce department.
Read moreProviding e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Providing e-sewa kendra 2 nos porta cabin arrangements for combined court building in district court campus at erode in erode district.
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreKhaki canteen at campus of birbhum district police line
Khaki canteen at campus of birbhum district police line
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line and reserver, at suri district correctional home, suri, birbhum
Installation of submersible pump with pipe line and reserver, at suri district correctional home, suri, birbhum
Read moreRenovation of security room inside the premises of residential bungalow of the district magistrate, birbhum at suri in the district of birbhum
Renovation of security room inside the premises of residential bungalow of the district magistrate, birbhum at suri in the district of birbhum
Read moreof your Industry type