Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction For Namo Garden At Kankavali
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction For Namo Garden At Kankavali
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DMA_1298948_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Ref.No./KNP/255/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANKAVALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2230812 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2026
Expired 123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Construction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Read moreConstruction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Construction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Read moreConstruction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Construction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees, including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at rock garden during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees, including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at rock garden during 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of scrap yard for main store at ytps.
Construction of scrap yard for main store at ytps.
Read moreProviding escalator facility near at cts no 4048/b (e- swathu 8896747784) dr babasaheb ambedkar garden in athani
Escalator
Read moreConstruction for new nursery make at h rangapura tarikere taluk
Construction for new nursery make at h rangapura tarikere taluk
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and providing revetment for landfill embackment and construction of drains at swm site of ramanagara cmc at harisandra
Construction of retaining wall and providing revetment for landfill embackment and construction of drains at swm site of ramanagara cmc at harisandra
Read moreof your Industry type