Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolition Of Jothiammal Public Convenience At Alandur Road In Division 168, Unit 40 A, Zone 13
|
| Description |
Demolition Of Jothiammal Public Convenience At Alandur Road In Division 168, Unit 40 A, Zone 13
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_417885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. 13.C.No.C2/7169/2023-5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADYAR, CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=497025 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demolition of chettithootam anganwadi center no-33603100102, 33603100101 at alandur road, saidapet, chennai.division 168 unit 40a zone-13
Demolition of chettithootam anganwadi center no-33603100102, 33603100101 at alandur road, saidapet, chennai.division 168 unit 40a &#x0d zone-13&#x0d
Read moreProposed construction of gym building in alandur service road in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13.
Proposed construction of gym building in alandur service road in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of slaughter house effluent treatment plant process at alandur road in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13
Operation and maintenance of slaughter house effluent treatment plant process at alandur road in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13
Read moreAnnual maintenance of buildings, roads, pathways, public convenience, burial ground, parks, playfields, in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13. (for one year)
Annual maintenance of buildings, roads, pathways, public convenience, burial ground, parks, playfields, in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13. (for one year)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of buildings, roads, pathways, public convenience, burial ground, parks, playfields, in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13. (for one year)
Annual maintenance of buildings, roads, pathways, public convenience, burial ground, parks, playfields, in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13. (for one year)
Read moreProviding rain water harvesting at various street in division-168, unit -40a, zone-13.
Providing rain water harvesting at various street in division-168, unit -40a, zone-13.
Read moreRoad cut restoration at cart track road in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13.
Road cut restoration at cart track road in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13.
Read moreOutsourcing maintenance to public convenience toilet for the period 3 months including supplying consumables in various location in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13
Outsourcing maintenance to public convenience toilet for the period 3 months including supplying consumables in various location in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13
Read moreOutsourcing maintenance to public convenience toilet for the period 6 months including supplying consumables in various location in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13
Outsourcing maintenance to public convenience toilet for the period 6 months including supplying consumables in various location in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13
Read moreRoad cut restoration at vgp salai (hospital road) in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13.
Road cut restoration at vgp salai (hospital road) in division-168, unit-40a, zone-13.
Read moreof your Industry type