Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
External Electrification Work For Upgradation Work For 30 To 50 Baded Civil Hospital At Chc Nalkheda Distt. Agar Malwa (11/0.433 Kv, 1x200 Kva Transformer With Street Light)
|
| Description |
External Electrification Work For Upgradation Work For 30 To 50 Baded Civil Hospital At Chc Nalkheda Distt. Agar Malwa (11/0.433 Kv, 1x200 Kva Transformer With Street Light)
|
| Organisation | MP Police Housing and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MPPHC_335086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 23/2023-24_2 |
| Tender Fee | 5295 |
| EMD | 42700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nalkheda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=394018 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
External electrification work for 50 baded civil hospital building at susner distt. agar malwa (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva transformer with ht line)
External electrification work for 50 baded civil hospital building at susner distt. agar malwa (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva transformer with ht line)
Read moreConstruction of amla to nalkheda road length 13.68 km with electrification work division agar-malwa
Construction of amla to nalkheda road length 13.68 km with electrification work division agar-malwa
Read moreExternal electrification work for police control room, agar malwa (11/0.433 kv, 1x100 kva transformer with ht line with street light)
External electrification work for police control room, agar malwa (11/0.433 kv, 1x100 kva transformer with ht line with street light)
Read moreExternal electrification work for s.p. office and administrative building, home gaurd, agar malwa (11/0.433 kv, 1x63 kva transformer with ht/lt line)
External electrification work for s.p. office and administrative building, home gaurd, agar malwa (11/0.433 kv, 1x63 kva transformer with ht/lt line)
Read moreElectrification work at mandi yard nalkheda distt. agar malva iind call
Electrification work at mandi yard nalkheda distt. agar malva iind call
Read moreConstruction of gravel road suigaav (lalukhedi) to ruparel, block-nalkheda, district-agar malwa
Construction of gravel road suigaav (lalukhedi) to ruparel, block-nalkheda, district-agar malwa
Read moreExternal electrification work for multi purpose indoor sports complex, nanakheda ujjain (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva transformer with ht line)
External electrification work for multi purpose indoor sports complex, nanakheda ujjain (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva transformer with ht line)
Read moreDevelopment of green area near hanuman mandir, nalkheda, dist agar malwa under amrut 2.0 scheme
Development of green area near hanuman mandir, nalkheda, dist agar malwa under amrut 2.0 scheme
Read moreWidening of nalkheda to badagaon road including pole shifting length 16.00 km distt. agar-malwa
Widening of nalkheda to badagaon road including pole shifting length 16.00 km distt. agar-malwa
Read moreExternal electrification work for 8_12_48 qrts., mandsaur (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva, 1x100 kva transformer with ht/lt line with street light)
External electrification work for 8_12_48 qrts., mandsaur (11/0.433 kv, 1x200 kva, 1x100 kva transformer with ht/lt line with street light)
Read moreof your Industry type