Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From Mlr05 Jhankra To Nischintapur Via Dhanyagachi Under Chandrakona Ii Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 6.000 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1253
|
| Description |

Upgradation Of Road From Mlr05 Jhankra To Nischintapur Via Dhanyagachi Under Chandrakona Ii Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 6.000 Km. Vide Package No. Wb 20 1253
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSRD_138592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB201253 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 9.88 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenderswb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216863 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of road from mlr05 gobardhanpur to keleara(t01) under pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 4.470km. vide package no. wb 20 1257

 upgradation of road from mlr05 gobardhanpur to keleara(t01) under pingla block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 4.470km. vide package no. wb 20 1257
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr01 jahankra to bala under chandrakona ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 6.230 km. vide package no. wb 20 1254

 upgradation of road from mlr01 jahankra to bala under chandrakona ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 6.230 km. vide package no. wb 20 1254
Read moreSupply, fitting and fixing (installation) of cc camera within chandrakona police station area under chandrakona municipality in the distric paschim medinipur.
Supply, fitting and fixing (installation) of cc camera within chandrakona police station area under chandrakona municipality in the distric paschim medinipur.
Read moreSupply, fitting and fixing (installation) of cc camera within chandrakona police station area under chandrakona municipality in the distric paschim medinipur.
Supply, fitting and fixing (installation) of cc camera within chandrakona police station area under chandrakona municipality in the distric paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of cctv with accessories at the ggmc campus, chandrakona road, paschim medinipur
Installation and commissioning of cctv with accessories at the ggmc campus, chandrakona road, paschim medinipur
Read moreLaxmi pandit house to kour gram within chandrakona-i block in paschim medinipur district length 1.841km
Laxmi pandit house to kour gram within chandrakona-i block in paschim medinipur district length 1.841km
Read moreConstruction of roof top rain water harvesting and artificial recharge to ground water at chandrakona vidyasagar mahavidyalaya at block chandrakona ii paschim medinipur dist
Construction of roof top rain water harvesting and artificial recharge to ground water at chandrakona vidyasagar mahavidyalaya at block chandrakona ii in the district of paschim medinipur under the executive engineer ai midnapore swi division no i
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage work from chandrakona rajya sadak mansatala chatal to basantapur within chandrakona ii panchyat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of cross drainage work from chandrakona rajya sadak mansatala chatal to basantapur within chandrakona ii panchyat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of pump house at madhabpur in ward no 03 under chandrakona municipality in paschim medinipur district.
Construction of pump house at madhabpur in ward no 03 under chandrakona municipality in paschim medinipur district.
Read moreConstruction of pump house at madhabpur in ward no 03 under chandrakona municipality in paschim medinipur district.
Construction of pump house at madhabpur in ward no 03 under chandrakona municipality in paschim medinipur district.
Read moreof your Industry type