Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
20 X2540 Mm. M.S. Earthing Rod
Description
20 X2540 Mm. M.S. Earthing Rod
Organisation Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PVVNV_965735_1
Reference
Number
EAV-54/2024-25
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 1.09 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Varanasi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1685550

Start Date October 16, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 13/11/2024

Expired 662 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.