Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Safety Kiosk For Training,Post Warranty Camc 04 Years
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3645962 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 20:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ADDSOFT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1397120
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3D COMPUTING | - | 06-07-2023 12:26:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ADDSOFT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-07-2023 14:23:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SABER SOFTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-07-2023 18:21:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SCRUM SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-07-2023 12:45:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADDSOFT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SAFETY KIOSK FOR TRAINING,Post Warranty CAMC - 04 Years | 1397120.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAFETY KIOSK FOR TRAINING | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 1104480.000 |
| Post Warranty CAMC - 04 Years | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 292640.000 |
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreSupply of safety equipment anekal,chanadapura,hunasamaranhalli,konnapana agarahara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of safety equipment anekal,chanadapura,hunasamaranhalli,konnapana agarahara tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreRfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreRate contract for hiring of vehicles for official use of karnatak university, dharwad, for a period of two years, as and when required.
Rate contract for hiring of vehicles for official use of karnatak university, dharwad, for a period of two years, as and when required.
Read moreRegular up-keeping and maintenance of dav school under lingaraj area for a period of two years
Regular up-keeping and maintenance of dav school under lingaraj area for a period of two years
Read moreof your Industry type