Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Dropper Making Jig And Wire Straightener 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A Dropper Making Jig And Wire Straightener For 7 Mm Per Wire. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 10, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Compliance With The Tender's Requirements. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Dropper Making Jig, Wire Straightener, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Procurement, Tender, Bilaspur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dropper Making Jig And Wire Straightener For 7 Mm Per Wire
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106308255 |
|
Reference Number |
96245148 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106308255/viewNitPdf_4527568.pdf |
| Start Date | April 03, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2024
Expired 878 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreMaking of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreDropper making jig and wire straightener.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDropper making jig and wire straightener for 7mm dropper wire.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDropper making jig and wire straightener for 5 mm copper wire.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDropper making jig and wire straightener for 5 mm copper wire.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDropper making jig and wire straightener for 5 mm per wire and contact wire splicing jig
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of dropper making jig and wire straightener for 5mm copper wire
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of dropper making jig and wire straightener for 5mm copper wire
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type