Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Towel Ring. Drawing No.: Icf Drawing No. : Icf/Std 6 3 017, Alt. Nil, Item No. 1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106502778 |
|
Reference Number |
AD242035 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106502778/viewNitPdf_4748035.pdf |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 18:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreTowel ring to icf drg. no. icf/std-6-3-017, alt. nil. matl. & specn. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror assembly. drawing no.:-icf s drg. no. icf/std-6-3-008, alt. p / nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror assembly. drawing no.:-icf s drg. no. icf/std-6-3-008, alt. p / nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel channel moulding 1 x 74 x 2000mm drg no : icf/std-4-3-017, item-5.alt : b/nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel channel moulding 1 x 74 x 2000mm drg no : icf/std-4-3-017, item-5.alt : b/nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGoods, stainless steel channel moulding 1 x 74 x 2000mm drg no : icf/std-4-3-017, item- 5.alt : b/nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGoods, stainless steel channel moulding 1 x 74 x 2000mm drg no : icf/std-4-3-017, item- 5.alt : b/nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGoods, stainless steel channel moulding 1 x 74 x 2000mm drg no : icf/std-4-3-017, item- 5.alt : b/nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEntrance hand rail drawing no.:- cc-26115, alt . (b) or icf/std-2-6-014, alt. (nil)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type