Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Samudayik Bhavan At Civil Ward 01 Backside Of Devi Mandir (Vidhayak Nidhi)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Samudayik Bhavan At Civil Ward 01 Backside Of Devi Mandir (Vidhayak Nidhi)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_311854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NP/DAMOH/2023/1995/9 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3010 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL DAMOH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa devi sthan in ward no. 01.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk (*pyaau*) near the punawa devi sthan in ward no. 01.
Read moreProviding and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Providing and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Read moreConstruction of samudayik bhavan at civil ward 01 backside of devi mandir (vidhayak nidhi)
Construction of samudayik bhavan at civil ward 01 backside of devi mandir (vidhayak nidhi)
Read moreConstruction of samudayik bhavan at civil ward 02 near by shree panchmukhi hanuman mandir (vidhayak nidhi)
Construction of samudayik bhavan at civil ward 02 near by shree panchmukhi hanuman mandir (vidhayak nidhi)
Read moreConstruction of samudahyik bhavan at civil ward 08 backside of gwal baba mandir yadav mahasabha hetu (vidhayak nidhi)
Construction of samudahyik bhavan at civil ward 08 backside of gwal baba mandir yadav mahasabha hetu (vidhayak nidhi)
Read moreConstruction of samudayik bhavan and boundary wall at civil ward 08 near by kher mata mandir (vidhayak nidhi)
Construction of samudayik bhavan and boundary wall at civil ward 08 near by kher mata mandir (vidhayak nidhi)
Read more(vidhayak nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at kaila devi mandir ke pass zone no.02 ward no.09.file no.131/25x3/3.
(vidhayak nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at kaila devi mandir ke pass zone no.02 ward no.09.file no.131/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of samudayik bhavan near devi dai mandir ward- 03 nagar
Construction of samudayik bhavan near devi dai mandir ward- 03 nagar
Read moreConstructions of boundary wall at samudayik bhavan civil ward 05 (sansad nidhi)
Constructions of boundary wall at samudayik bhavan civil ward 05 (sansad nidhi)
Read more(vidhayak nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at barha bigha zone no.01 ward no.04.file no.128/25x3/3.2nd call.
(vidhayak nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at barha bigha zone no.01 ward no.04.file no.128/25x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type