Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vicor Smps 28 V 14.5 Op,Protocol Card,Metrox Card,Bty 12 V 4.5 Ah,Ram 128 Gb Bhel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4064100 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 00:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADI TECHNOLOGY | - | 12-10-2023 12:42:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-10-2023 13:06:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ASHI TECHNOSOFT | - | 12-10-2023 12:51:33 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADI TECHNOLOGY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VICOR SMPS 28V 14.5OP,PROTOCOL CARD,METROX CARD,BTY 12V 4.5AH,RAM 128GB BHEL | 142636.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ASHI TECHNOSOFT (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VICOR SMPS 28V 14.5OP,PROTOCOL CARD,METROX CARD,BTY 12V 4.5AH,RAM 128GB BHEL | 146502.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VICOR SMPS 28V 14.5OP,PROTOCOL CARD,METROX CARD,BTY 12V 4.5AH,RAM 128GB BHEL | 148984.00 | L3 |