Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr 300042134 M2697248100 Bomb Calorimeter For North Karanpura Thermal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4018946 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 00:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I R TECHNOLOGY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LECO Corporation, USA Model : AC600SCR Title : LECO AC600 Single Isoperibol Calorimeter | 18-10-2023 17:28:14 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | INFINITE MULTIPLELABS LLP | Make : ANALYTICAL Model : Bcal-3005 Title : Oxygen Bomb Calorimeter | 19-10-2023 17:09:40 | Start-up | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | ORBIT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Parr Instruments Company Model : 6400 Title : Bomb Calorimeter | 19-10-2023 17:08:25 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | ULTIMATE ANALYTICS | Make : IKA Model : IKA C6000 Title : IKA Calorimeters | 19-10-2023 15:16:13 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
Supply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Supply and etc of 14 number 30 m lighting mast at ntpc north karanpura
Read moreProviding service for supply of food items to bengaluru north university boys hostel and girls hostel.
Providing service for supply of food items to bengaluru north university boys hostel and girls hostel.
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreJob contract for maintenance of arico make bomb calorimeter (model ip1) at ntpc north karanpura
Job contract for maintenance of arico make bomb calorimeter (model ip1)for two years at ntpc north karanpura
Read moreof your Industry type