Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Schedule 1 West Bengal Ga 125 Mm Pe 100 Sdr 11 Mdpe Pipes,Schedule 1 Rajasthan Ga 125 Mm Pe 100 Sdr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/296665 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Schedule-1 west bengal ga 125 mm pe 100 sdr 11 mdpe pipes,schedule-1 rajasthan ga 125 mm pe 100 sdr
Read more
32 mm x pe 100 x sdr 11 pe pipes,63 mm pe 100 sdr 11 mdpe pipes,90 mm pe 100 sdr 11 mdpe pipes,125
Read more
32 mm x pe 100 x sdr 11 pe pipes,63 mm pe 100 sdr 11 mdpe pipes,90 mm pe 100 sdr 11 mdpe pipes,125
Read more
Sch 1 32 mm pe-100 sdr 11 mdpe pipes in rj ga,sch 1 32 mm pe-100 sdr 11 mdpe pipes in bh jh ga,sch
Read more
Sch 1 32 mm pe-100 sdr 11 mdpe pipes in rj ga,sch 1 32 mm pe-100 sdr 11 mdpe pipes in bh jh ga,sch
Read more
125 mm pe 100 sdr 11 mdpe pipe,90 mm pe 100 sdr 11 mdpe pipe,63 mm pe 100 sdr 11 mdpe pipe,32 mm pe
Read more
125 mm pe 100 sdr 11 mdpe pipe,90 mm pe 100 sdr 11 mdpe pipe,63 mm pe 100 sdr 11 mdpe pipe,32 mm pe
Read more
32 mm x pe 100 x sdr 11 mdpe pipes,63 mm x pe 100 x sdr 11 mdpe pipes,90 mm x pe 100 x sdr 11 mdpe
Read more
of your Industry type