Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Agaswadi To Kansewadi Road Vr.186 Ch.0/0 To 1/500 Km Tal Man
|
| Description |
Improvement To Agaswadi To Kansewadi Road Vr.186 Ch.0/0 To 1/500 Km Tal Man
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SATAR_929516_2 |
|
Reference Number |
No.Works/South/ET/A-6/19/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 15700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer works South Z.P.Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to pulkoti -odr.109 karanjodha road vr.153 ch.0/0 to2/00km tal-man
Improvement to pulkoti -odr.109 karanjodha road vr.153 ch.0/0 to2/00km tal-man
Read moreImprovement to odr 109 pulkoti road vr vr no 153 ch.0/000 to 2/000 km tal man
Improvement to odr 109 pulkoti road vr vr no 153 ch.0/000 to 2/000 km tal man
Read moreConstruction of ejlapur to atkal road vr-186 ch. 0/00 to 2/00
Construction of ejlapur to atkal road vr-186 ch. 0/00 to 2/00
Read moreImprovements of mdr-37 to dusale chavhanwadi road vr-44, ch 2/500 to 4/500km, tal - patan.
Improvements of mdr-37 to dusale chavhanwadi road vr-44, ch 2/500 to 4/500km, tal - patan.
Read moreConstruction of goulwzdi to malewaid road vr. 160 tal karjat ch 0/400 to ch 0/800
Construction of goulwzdi to malewaid road vr. 160 tal karjat ch 0/400 to ch 0/800
Read moreConstruction/retrofitting of pws scheme at kukudwad agaswadi, tal. man, dist- satara
Construction/retrofitting of pws scheme at kukudwad agaswadi, tal. man, dist- satara
Read moreConstruction/retrofitting of pws scheme at kukudwad agaswadi, tal. man, dist- satara
Construction/retrofitting of pws scheme at kukudwad agaswadi, tal. man, dist- satara
Read moreStregthening to choukul kashachiwadi road vr 47 ch 0/00 to 0/700 tal sawantwadi
Stregthening to choukul kashachiwadi road vr 47 ch 0/00 to 0/700 tal sawantwadi
Read moreImprovements to antroli gunjegaon road vr 61 ch no 0/0 to 1/0 tal s solapur
Improvements to antroli gunjegaon road vr 61 ch no 0/0 to 1/0 tal s solapur
Read moreImprovement to mhs -20 to waghamodewasti nimbodi road (vr-114) ch -0/0 to 0/600 tal - khandala
Improvement to mhs -20 to waghamodewasti nimbodi road (vr-114) ch -0/0 to 0/600 tal - khandala
Read moreof your Industry type