Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin Of Size M10 X160 Mm Long [Zinc Plated Coating] Conforming To Is:549 :1974 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106534479 |
|
Reference Number |
58245470 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106534479/viewNitPdf_4783792.pdf |
| Start Date | November 24, 2024 04:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Split pin to size 6.3 x 63mm conforming to is 549-1974/latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin galvanized 3.2x50mm conforming to 549 (latest) split pin 3.2x32 mm to is: 594-2005 (third rev) bright zinc plated
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin galvanized size: 3.2x55mm conforming to is:549/1974
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin galvanized size: 3.2x55mm conforming to is:549/1974
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin of size m10x160mm long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit cotter pin steel 10mmx112mm to is-549/1974 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) m.s cotter pin with zinc coating size 5/32 x 3 as per is 549-1974. 2) m.s cotter pin with zinc coating size 3/32 x 1.5 as per is 549-1974 (01 cosist of 02 items). sample to be approved before bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin size 6.3x63mm, specification-i [split pin size 6.3x63mm, specification-is:549-1974/latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 4x45 to is:549-1974
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type