Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Voltage Measuring Transformer 100 Va, 750/415 V
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106599202 |
|
Reference Number |
98246331A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106599202/viewNitPdf_4856370.pdf |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreVoltage measuring transformer 100 va, 750/415 v
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVoltage measuring transformer 750/415 v
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more100 va, 750/415 v ac, 3 phase, 3 wire, star / star voltage measuring transforme
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more250 va, 750/415 v ac, 3 phase, 3 wire star/star voltage measuring transformer etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more250 va, 750/415 v ac, 3 phase, 3 wire star/star voltage measuring transformer etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl transformer 200 va, 750 / 415 v
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more200 va control transformer 750 v/415 v ac.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more250 va, 750/415 v ac, 3 phase, 3 wire star/star voltage measuring transformer for lhb ac power car
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type