Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of 200mm Dia Di Water Supply
Description
Laying Of 200mm Dia Di Water Supply Pipe Line From H.No.8 3 228/678/1509 And 1508 (Ganesh Mithai Bhandar) To H.No.8 3 228/678/1385 Opp To Mubarak Hotel For Improvement Of Water Supply Network At Sri Ram Nagar Under Erragadda Section, Sd Ii, O And M Division No.Vi.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 628338
Reference
Number
EP-169/CGM(E)/OMC-II/2025-26, dt: 04.09.2025 (Short Tender)
Tender Fee 269
EMD 7594
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date September 04, 2025 23:00
End Date
Expired 08/09/2025

Expired 363 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.