Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Incidental Management For Toll Fee Plaza Km 25 Near Badi Ghati Village (6 Lane) (Ii) Toll Fee Plaza Km 111 Near Kuchera Village (6 Lane) On Ajmer Nagaur Road Nh 89 (New Nh 58) At Chainage 0/00 To 148/250
Description
Incidental Management For Toll Fee Plaza Km 25 Near Badi Ghati Village (6 Lane) (Ii) Toll Fee Plaza Km 111 Near Kuchera Village (6 Lane) On Ajmer Nagaur Road Nh 89 (New Nh 58) At Chainage 0/00 To 148/250
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_827684_1
Reference
Number
NIT 01/2024-25 EE PWD NH Dn Ajmer
Tender Fee 3450
EMD 1.26 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Under Jurisdiction of PWD NH Dn. Ajmer
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=869749

Start Date September 25, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 22/10/2024

Expired 679 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.