Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv1 R72 2040012572 Cover Drg No 176 83 007 Sb,Lv2 Icvs 5330 380646 765 46 182 Gasket,Lv1 R72 5330024
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3834177
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 16, 2023 22:29
End Date
Expired 30/08/2023

Expired 1098 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 INDSRO RUBBER INDUSTRIES - 29-08-2023 18:24:16 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
2 KANDHARI ENTERPRISES - 26-08-2023 09:26:35 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
3 NATIONAL INDUSTRIES - 25-08-2023 14:40:25 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
4 R K ENGINEERS - 22-08-2023 15:50:38 MSE MSE Evaluated
5 SAROJ INDUSTRIES - 29-08-2023 18:44:26 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise