Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Indapur City To Galandwadi Bankarwadi Warkute Road Vr 59 Km 5/00 To 10/00 Tal. Indapur Dist.Pune.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Indapur City To Galandwadi Bankarwadi Warkute Road Vr 59 Km 5/00 To 10/00 Tal. Indapur Dist.Pune.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_992015_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.107 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Indapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1733304 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of major bridge and approach road on local nallah in the backwater of ujani dam on indapur galandwadi bankarwadi to varkute bk. road (vr-59) at km 0/800 and 1/300 tal.indapur district.pune
Construction of major bridge and approach road on local nallah in the backwater of ujani dam on indapur galandwadi bankarwadi to varkute bk. road (vr-59) at km 0/800 and 1/300 tal.indapur district.pune
Read moreImprovements to mdr-159 to warkute(kh) wadapuri-galandwadi no 2-sardewadi to n h 65 road mdr-169 km. 6/200 to 7/600,12/600 to 13/600 and 16/00 to 16/600 tal. indapur dist. pune
Improvements to mdr-159 to warkute(kh) wadapuri-galandwadi no 2-sardewadi to n h 65 road mdr-169 km. 6/200 to 7/600,12/600 to 13/600 and 16/00 to 16/600 tal. indapur dist. pune
Read more1. improvements to indapur to shindevasti pinglevasti road (vr.74) tal. indapur,dist pune.
1. improvements to indapur to shindevasti pinglevasti road (vr.74) tal. indapur,dist pune.
Read more32/5. improvements to sh 131 chambali to mdr 36 approach road, vr 269, km 00/00 to 3/00, tal-purandar dist.pune.
32/5. improvements to sh 131 chambali to mdr 36 approach road, vr 269, km 00/00 to 3/00, tal-purandar dist.pune.
Read moreImprovements to varkute khurd mdr 159 pitkeshwar ghorpadvadi vr 3 (bijwadi joint road to baramati indapur sh 965 g km 2.6) tal.indapur dist.pune
Improvements to varkute khurd mdr 159 pitkeshwar ghorpadvadi vr 3 (bijwadi joint road to baramati indapur sh 965 g km 2.6) tal.indapur dist.pune
Read moreimprovements to jambwadi to matkuli border road vr.59 km.0/00 to 2/00 9jambwadi to matkuli)tal.jamkhed dist.a.nagar
improvements to jambwadi to matkuli border road vr.59 km.0/00 to 2/00 9jambwadi to matkuli)tal.jamkhed dist.a.nagar
Read moreImprovements to shirsodi indapur bedshinge awasari bhandgaon road mdr-125 km. 0/00 to 6/00. tal. indapur dist. pune
Improvements to shirsodi indapur bedshinge awasari bhandgaon road mdr-125 km. 0/00 to 6/00. tal. indapur dist. pune
Read moreConstruction of apati to khetepathar road, vr-149 km 1/00 to 5/00, tal.ambegaon dist.pune
Construction of apati to khetepathar road, vr-149 km 1/00 to 5/00, tal.ambegaon dist.pune
Read more17/1. improvement to vr 202 valhe to sukalwadi road km.0/00 to 2/00, tal.purandar, dist.pune.
17/1. improvement to vr 202 valhe to sukalwadi road km.0/00 to 2/00, tal.purandar, dist.pune.
Read moreImprovement to zargadwadi pimpali road vr 51 to kalgaonkar to solankar pandh road vr 375 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune.
Improvement to zargadwadi pimpali road vr 51 to kalgaonkar to solankar pandh road vr 375 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. baramati dist.pune.
Read moreof your Industry type