Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Surveying Investigation Designing, Preparation Of Estimate Preparation Of Detailed Project Report And All Related Works Of Amoda Co Operative Lift Irrigation Scheme 1134 Ha Village Amoda Tal Yawal Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Surveying Investigation Designing, Preparation Of Estimate Preparation Of Detailed Project Report And All Related Works Of Amoda Co Operative Lift Irrigation Scheme 1134 Ha Village Amoda Tal Yawal Dist Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | CE Tapi Irrigation Development Corporation Jalgaon | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_TIDC_1073266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e tender Notice No 01_1 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 32500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amoda Tal Yawal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1872858 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreSurveying investigation designing preparation of estimate preparation of detailed project report and all related works of bamnod co-operative lift irrigation scheme 891 ha village bamnod tal yawal dist jalgaon
Surveying investigation designing preparation of estimate preparation of detailed project report and all related works of bamnod co-operative lift irrigation scheme 891 ha village bamnod tal yawal dist jalgaon
Read moreSurveying investigation designing preparation of estimate preparation of detailed project report and all related works of dadasaheb j.t.mahajan co operative lift irrigation scheme 1215 ha village bhalod tal yawal dist- jalgaon
Surveying investigation designing preparation of estimate preparation of detailed project report and all related works of dadasaheb j.t.mahajan co operative lift irrigation scheme 1215 ha village bhalod tal yawal dist- jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of gated cement concrete bandhara at amoda tal- yawal. dist- jalgaon
Construction of gated cement concrete bandhara at amoda tal- yawal. dist- jalgaon
Read moreSurveying, investigation, designing, preparation of estimate, preparation of detailed project report for pipe distribution network of lendi major project tq. mukhed dist nanded
Surveying, investigation, designing, &#x0d preparation of estimate, preparation &#x0d of detailed project report for pipe &#x0d distribution network of lendi major &#x0d project tq. mukhed dist nanded
Read moreSurveying designing preparation of estimate preparation of detailed project report and all related works of kurha panaache lift irrigation scheme no-1 1820 ha and kurha panaache lift irrigation scheme no-2 1420 ha tal- bhusawal
Surveying designing preparation of estimate preparation of detailed project report and all related works of kurha panaache lift irrigation scheme no-1 1820 ha and kurha panaache lift irrigation scheme no-2 1420 ha tal- bhusawal
Read moreSurveying designing and preparation of detailed project report dpr for barrage on gomai river tal shahada dist nandurbar
Surveying designing and preparation of detailed project report dpr for barrage on gomai river tal shahada dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to dongaon kingaon ichkheda vaghzira vadri parsale yawal atrawal bhalod amoda road mdr-11 km.3/00 to 5/00 tal. yawal dist. jalgaon
Improvement to dongaon kingaon ichkheda vaghzira vadri parsale yawal atrawal bhalod amoda road mdr-11 km.3/00 to 5/00 tal. yawal dist. jalgaon
Read moreSurveying, planning. designing, estimating and preparation of detailed project report and supervision of works under various schemes for municipal council mangrulpir
Surveying, planning. designing, estimating and preparation of detailed project report and supervision of works under various schemes for municipal council mangrulpir
Read moreannual maintanance for one year to dongaon kingaon ichkheda vaghzira vadri parasale yawal atrawal bhalod amoda road mdr 11 km 41/500 to 52/200 tal. yawal dist. jalgaon .
annual maintanance for one year to dongaon kingaon ichkheda vaghzira vadri parasale yawal atrawal bhalod amoda road mdr 11 km 41/500 to 52/200 tal. yawal dist. jalgaon .
Read moreof your Industry type