Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pt Reagent, Kit Of 25 Tests,Pttk Reagent,Kit Of 25 Test,Kit For Estimation Of Amylase, 12x5 Ml,Kit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3616211 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 01:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BATUK PHARMA & SURGICAL | - | 11-07-2023 14:34:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DIAGNOSTICMED | - | 12-07-2023 12:23:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS | - | 13-07-2023 08:50:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NAYAK SCIENTIFIC AND CHEMICAL SUPPLIER | - | 09-07-2023 13:58:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SARASWAT MEDICOSE | - | 13-07-2023 08:55:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PT Reagent, Kit of 25 tests,PTTK Reagent,Kit of 25 test,Kit for estimation of Amylase, 12x5 ml,Kit | 86907.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIAGNOSTICMED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PT Reagent, Kit of 25 tests,PTTK Reagent,Kit of 25 test,Kit for estimation of Amylase, 12x5 ml,Kit | 95504.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NAYAK SCIENTIFIC AND CHEMICAL SUPPLIER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PT Reagent, Kit of 25 tests,PTTK Reagent,Kit of 25 test,Kit for estimation of Amylase, 12x5 ml,Kit | 131040.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SARASWAT MEDICOSE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PT Reagent, Kit of 25 tests,PTTK Reagent,Kit of 25 test,Kit for estimation of Amylase, 12x5 ml,Kit | 138775.00 | L4 |
| 5 | BATUK PHARMA & SURGICAL | Item Categories : PT Reagent, Kit of 25 tests,PTTK Reagent,Kit of 25 test,Kit for estimation of Amylase, 12x5 ml,Kit | 1893918.50 | L5 |