Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installing Gate In The Library At Neki Ram Sharma Govt. College In Rohtak
|
| Description |
Installing Gate In The Library At Neki Ram Sharma Govt. College In Rohtak
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HRY_516278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026263A91A1 E30D 4B04 8F1C B77A1C8BA5BA653BAR |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohtak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=595129 |
| Start Date | April 20, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2026
Expired 134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Upgrading necessary equipment, carrying out related electrical and mechanical works, and installing cctv cameras at the sewage treatment unit for sewage waste management in kudligi town
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreConstruction of additional class room g plus 1 (under rusa scheme) in the campus of govt. pt. neki ram sharma p.g. college at rohtak
Construction of additional class room g plus 1 (under rusa scheme) in the campus of govt. pt. neki ram sharma p.g. college at rohtak
Read moreConstruction of additional class room g plus 1 (under rusa scheme) in the campus of govt. pt. neki ram sharma p.g. college at rohtak
Construction of additional class room g plus 1 (under rusa scheme) in the campus of govt. pt. neki ram sharma p.g. college at rohtak
Read moreConstruction of additional class room (g plus 1) (under rusa scheme-2) in the campus of government pt. neki ram sharma, post graduate college at rohtak (providing ei only).
Provision of copper wiring alongwith suitable control and earthing arrangement has made in this estimate
Read moreConstruction of pandit neki ram sharma government medical college at bhiwani repair of the existing ch. bansi lal govt. hospital bhiwani (pdg. e.i internal only) recall
Construction of pandit neki ram sharma government medical college at bhiwani repair of the existing ch. bansi lal govt. hospital bhiwani (pdg. e.i internal only) recall
Read moreConstruction work of pandit neki ram sharma government medical college at bhiwani repair of the ing ch. bansi lal government hospital bhiwani (pdg. fire alarm, lan,pa system and epabx only)
Construction work of pandit neki ram sharma government medical college at bhiwani repair of the ing ch. bansi lal government hospital bhiwani (pdg. fire alarm, lan,pa system and epabx only)
Read moreof your Industry type