Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Women Toilet Near H O Sukanta Naskar Ii, Dakshin Gorankathi Mouza, Code 109910823, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied And Sbmg
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Women Toilet Near H O Sukanta Naskar Ii, Dakshin Gorankathi Mouza, Code 109910823, Fy 2025 2026, Fund 15 Th Fc Tied And Sbmg
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_883079_1 |
|
Reference Number |
398/GOPAL/2025, DATE-22/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GARANKATHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1991577 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 397 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community women toilet near h o sukanta naskar ii, dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 109910823, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near h o sukanta naskar ii, dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 109910823, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near h o ismail laskar vii, dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 109912315, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied and sbmg
Construction of community women toilet near h o ismail laskar vii, dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 109912315, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied and sbmg
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o baburam gayen to nanturam naskar, mouza- dakshin gorankathi, jl-152, code- 94729232, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from h/o baburam gayen to nanturam naskar, mouza- dakshin gorankathi, jl-152, code- 94729232, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o baburam gayen to nanturam naskar, mouza- dakshin gorankathi, jl-152, code- 94729232, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of pcc road from h/o baburam gayen to nanturam naskar, mouza- dakshin gorankathi, jl-152, code- 94729232, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near icds field i, dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 109910141, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near icds field i, dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 109910141, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near icds field i, dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 109910141, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near icds field i, dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 109910141, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreConstruction of community women toilet near h o ismail laskar vii, dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 109912315, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Construction of community women toilet near h o ismail laskar vii, dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 109912315, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o gobinda mondal (ii), dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 112174483, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o gobinda mondal (ii), dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 112174483, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o gobinda mondal (ii), dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 112174483, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of submersible pump with reserver near h/o gobinda mondal (ii), dakshin gorankathi mouza, code- 112174483, fy-2025-2026, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreSinking of 3.0 hp (1.0hp) submersible pump and pipeline near h/o momtaj mistri dakshin gorankathi, code- 89932178, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Sinking of 3.0 hp (1.0hp) submersible pump and pipeline near h/o momtaj mistri dakshin gorankathi, code- 89932178, fy-2024-2025, fund-15th fc tied
Read moreof your Industry type