Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Punched Washer, Od 95 X Id 53 X 10mm Thi [Punched Washer, Od 95 X Id 53 X 10mm Thickness To Is:2016 And Material Steel To Is:2062/92 Grade A .]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106522281 |
|
Reference Number |
48246259 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106522281/viewNitPdf_4769830.pdf |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 20:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Punched washer, od 95 x id 53 x 10mm thickness to is:2016 and material steel to is:2062/92 grade a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunched washer, od 95 x id 53 x 10mm thickness to is:2016 and material steel to is:2062/92 grade a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs black punched washer id 25 mm x od 40 [ms black punched washer id 25 mm x od 40mm x 1.6mm thick as per is:2016/1967.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of nylon washer od - 25mm , id - 13mm , thi etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePlain washer size-70 od x 53 id x 5 mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpacer size: id=25mm,od=50 mm, 10mm thi [ spacer size: id=25mm,od=50 mm, 10mm thickness as per spec is- 5517 40cr4mo3 material steel for wap5 loco.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpacer size: id=25mm,od=50 mm, 10mm thi [ spacer size: id=25mm,od=50 mm, 10mm thickness as per spec is- 5517 40cr4mo3 material steel for wap5 loco.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunched washer a 33 is 2016 latest,punched washer a 36 id is 2016,punched washer a 39 id is 2016,pu
Read more
Punched washer (zinc & yellow chromatized) a-48 od 92 / id 52 as per is: 2016,washer m/cd 52 od 98/
Read more
1)flat washer od-32mm, id-14mm, thickness- 3mm, ms 2)flat washers , od-17mm, id-8.5mm, thickness-1.5mm 3)flat washer to od: 27mm, id: 10mm, thickness 2mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type