Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Project No165/23 24 Improvements To Valiyavila Aiithiyoor Road Ward 18 In Balaramapuram Gp
|
| Description |
Project No165/23 24
Improvements To Valiyavila Aiithiyoor Road
Ward 18 In Balaramapuram Gp Retender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588509_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LSGD/BLPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 5296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balaramapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no165/23-24 valiyavila-improvements to valiyavila iyithiyoor road ward 18 in balaramapuram gp
Annual plan-project no165/23-24 valiyavila-improvements to valiyavila iyithiyoor road ward 18 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no123/23-24, improvements to kottakonam kulam-ward no12 in balaramapuram gp
Project no123/23-24, improvements to kottakonam kulam-ward no12 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreRetender-project no174/23-pallivilakam road-pallivilakam road interlock ward no16 in balaramapuram gp
Project no174/23-pallivilakam road-pallivilakam road interlock ward no16 in balaramapuram gp - retender
Read moreProject no107/23-24 anganwadi no27-improvements to no27 anganwadi ward no14 in balaramapuram gp
Project no107/23-24 anganwadi no27-improvements to no27 anganwadi ward no14 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreRetender- project no138/24-ward 6 road maintenance in balaramapuram gp
Retender- project no138/24-ward 6 road maintenance in balaramapuram gp
Read moreRetender-project no 138/24- ward 6 road maintenance in balaramapuram gp
Retender-project no 138/24- ward 6 road maintenance in balaramapuram gp
Read moreRetender-project no-327/24, aravindakshan nager road retaring - ward-13 in balaramapuram gp
Retender-project no-327/24, aravindakshan nager road retaring - ward-13 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreRetender-project no-327/24, aravindakshan nager road retaring - ward-13 in balaramapuram gp
Retender-project no-327/24, aravindakshan nager road retaring - ward-13 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no136/23-24 renovation theeyannoorkonam pond in ward 2 of balaramapuram gp
Project no136/23-24 renovation theeyannoorkonam pond in ward 2 of balaramapuram gp
Read moreProject no 178/23-24 ayaniyarathala road reconcreting - ward 17 in balaramapuram gp
Project no 178/23-24 ayaniyarathala road reconcreting - ward 17 in balaramapuram gp
Read moreof your Industry type