Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Chowk ( Round About) At Balasar Road T Point Mc Rania
|
| Description |
Estimate For Construction Of Chowk ( Round About) At Balasar Road T Point Mc Rania
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_357771_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20241582CC53 21C8 4028 9914 4EC6C2D867C3348ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 35300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=433153 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road work about 100 m from hisali road gate to gupta factory.
Construction of cc road work about 100 m from hisali road gate to gupta factory.
Read moreConstruction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConst. of 50mm thick mastic asphalt wearing course at round about the ghantaghar chowk and suratgarhia chowk, rania road sirsa mc sirsa.
Const. of 50mm thick mastic asphalt wearing course at round about the ghantaghar chowk and suratgarhia chowk, rania road sirsa mc sirsa.
Read moreConst of chowk 2 nos (round about) mc barwala
Const of chowk 2 nos (round about) mc barwala
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall fathepuriya road ( t point) w.no 2 mc rania.
Construction of boundary wall fathepuriya road ( t point) w.no 2 mc rania
Read moreRecall const of chowk 2 nos (round about) mc barwala
Recall const of chowk 2 nos (round about) mc barwala
Read moreBalasar const. of 5 no. shops near ambedkar chowk at village balasar block rania distt sirsa(payment made by gram panchayat)
Balasar const. of 5 no. shops near ambedkar chowk at village balasar block rania distt sirsa(payment made by gram panchayat)
Read moreConstruction of footpath along road from shivalik garden round about to indira colony t-point, subash nagar, manimajra.
Construction of footpath along road from shivalik garden round about to indira colony t-point, subash nagar, manimajra.
Read moreof your Industry type