Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Existing Ganesh Visarjan Platform At Vadi Marna In V.P. Marna Siolim In Siolim Constituency.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Existing Ganesh Visarjan Platform At Vadi Marna In V.P. Marna Siolim In Siolim Constituency.
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_26192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6-9/WDI/WRD/ASW/2025-26/e-28/5 |
| Tender Fee | 7258 |
| EMD | 22580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEI WRD Porvorim Goa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=26632 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2025
Expired 288 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Improvement to existing nallah side wall lhs behind suchit s. naik house in v.p. sirsaim in tivim constituency.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall along the nallah in the fields of nandkishore halarnkar at vaddem in v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Construction of protection wall along the nallah in the fields of nandkishore halarnkar at vaddem in v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Read moreImprovement to nallah adjacent to smt. ayeshabi shaikh house at vaddem in sy. no. 194/3 v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Improvement to nallah adjacent to smt. ayeshabi shaikh house at vaddem in sy. no. 194/3 v.p. socorro in porvorim constituency.
Read moreImprovement to the existing poi near maneshwar temple at colvale in tivim constituency
Improvement to the existing poi near maneshwar temple at colvale in tivim constituency
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall of nallah from cungant football ground to gavoim junction patto at v.p. tivim in tivim constituency.
Construction of retaining wall of nallah from cungant football ground to gavoim junction patto at v.p. tivim in tivim constituency.
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting shapura to shivrampura to ap border sh via vadi, shabad, gulbarga, hebal, kalagi, mangalgi, nidagunda via konchavaram (sh149) road from 114.68 km to 119.53 km, in chittapur constituency in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreCleaning of various nallahs in fields from ward no, i to ward no. ii at carrem, from ward no. x to ward no. xi at joshwada, from nitesh parsekar field to nakul shirodkar fields at aradi and from suresh house to ganesh immersion point at vaddem in v.p
Cleaning of various nallahs in fields from ward no, i to ward no. ii at carrem, from ward no. x to ward no. xi at joshwada, from nitesh parsekar field to nakul shirodkar fields at aradi and from suresh house to ganesh immersion point at vaddem in v.p
Read moreUrgent improvement of accidential prone zone on siolim-marna slope in v.p siolim-marna in siolim constituency
Urgent improvement of &#x0d accidential prone zone on &#x0d siolim-marna slope in &#x0d v.p siolim-marna in &#x0d siolim constituency
Read moreProviding shed for existing platform of ganesh visarjan at padi in v.p. barcem in barcem constituency
Providing shed for existing platform of ganesh visarjan at padi in v.p. barcem in barcem constituency
Read moreRepair and renovation to existing ganesh visarjan platform steps and construction of ganesh visarjan platform at mestawada in v.p. usgao ganjem of usgao ganjem constituency
Repair and renovation to existing ganesh visarjan platform steps and construction of ganesh visarjan platform at mestawada in v.p. usgao ganjem of usgao ganjem constituency
Read moreof your Industry type