Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Old And Damaged Water Line With Hdpe Pipe Line At Krishna Mandir Road Shakarpur In Ac 58
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old And Damaged Water Line With Hdpe Pipe Line At Krishna Mandir Road Shakarpur In Ac 58
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_DJB_247350_10 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.15 (2023-24) T-1/M-1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 48200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER T-1/M-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged sewer line in mb block shakarpur in ac-58
Replacement of old and damaged sewer line in mb block shakarpur in ac-58
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged sewer line in r-block shakarpur in ac-58.
Replacement of old and damaged sewer line in r-block shakarpur in ac-58.
Read moreReplacement of old damaged and settled sewer line in school block shakarpur near bharat gas agency and adjoining areas in ac-58 laxmi nagar constituency.
Replacement of old damaged and settled sewer line in school block shakarpur near bharat gas agency and adjoining areas in ac-58 laxmi nagar constituency.
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged water line in e block, laxmi nagar in ac-58
Replacement of old and damaged water line in e block, laxmi nagar in ac-58
Read moreReplacement of settled sewer line portion in d-block shakarpur near bses transformer in ac-58.
Replacement of settled sewer line portion in d-block shakarpur near bses transformer in ac-58.
Read moreReplacement od old ac/rcc damaged water supply line
Replacement of old ac/rcc damaged water supply line with 100mm dia di water supply line from h.no.22-1-725/6 to 22-1-694/695, noor khan bazar under darulshifa section sub division-iii of operations and maintenance division-i
Read moreReplacement od old ac/rcc damaged water supply line
Replacement of old ac/rcc damaged water supply line with 100mm dia di water supply line from h.no.22-1-725/6 to 22-1-694/695, noor khan bazar under darulshifa section sub division-iii of operations and maintenance division-i (1st recall)
Read moreReplacement of old damaged 100mm dia rcc/ac line
Replacement of old damaged 100mm dia rcc/ac water supply line with new 100mm dia di water supply line at h.no.10-3-911 (b40/f1) to h.no.b46/f1, labour adda to avoid polluted water supply complaints under vijaynagar colony section, sd-ii, o and m division-iii
Read moreof your Industry type