Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gift Item Of Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Yojana
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Social Welfare | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3604437 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GAYATRI FOODS PRIVATE LIMITED
9005700
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAYATRI FOODS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GFPL Model : SAMUHIK VIVAH SAMAGRI HARDOI-001 Title : SAMUHIK VIVAH SAMAGRI HARDOI-001 | 10-07-2023 17:07:41 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S KAMLAPURI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : SAMUHIK VIVAAH SAMAGRI Title : SAMUHIK VIVAAH SAMAGRI SET | 04-07-2023 15:54:39 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MUKESH TRADING CORPORATION | Make : TRADING Model : SHAGUN KIT Title : SHUBH SHAGUN KIT NEW | 04-07-2023 15:20:30 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S R M Enterprises | Make : RM ENTERPRISES MBD Model : MR METAL MBD HAR 2023 Title : MR METAL MBD HAR | 03-07-2023 18:16:06 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 5 | National Federation of Farmers Procurement Processing and Retailing Co-operatives of India Ltd | Make : NACOF Model : Gift Item Of Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Yojana Title : Gift Item Of Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Yojana | 03-07-2023 23:08:57 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAYATRI FOODS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Gift item of Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Yojana | 9005700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | National Federation of Farmers Procurement Processing and Retailing Co-operatives of India Ltd | Item Categories : Gift item of Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Yojana | 9153100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MUKESH TRADING CORPORATION | Item Categories : Gift item of Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Yojana | 9898900.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KAMLAPURI GARMENT & CLOTH MARCHENT | Item Categories : Gift item of Mukhyamantri Samuhik Vivah Yojana | 10160700.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAMUHIK VIVAH SAMAGRI HARDOI-001 | GFPL | SAMUHIK VIVAH SAMAGRI HARDOI-001 | 1100 | ₹ 9005700.000 |
Selection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Selection of project management agency for promotion, implementation and monitoring of mukhyamantri udyami yojna
Read moreE-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreName of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreof your Industry type