Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modular L Shaped Teacher’ S Table Workstation 1800mm X 610mm,Modular File Cabinet 3770mm X 600mm,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Skill Development and Technical Education Department. Odisha | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/225000 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DILLIP KUMAR ROUT | Item Categories : Modular L Shaped Teacher’ s Table Workstation 1800mm x 610mm,Modular File Cabinet 3770mm x 600mm, | 6297122.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SANJUKTA ENTERPRISERS | Item Categories : Modular L Shaped Teacher’ s Table Workstation 1800mm x 610mm,Modular File Cabinet 3770mm x 600mm, | 6528986.68 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ABHIPSHA MOHANTY | Item Categories : Modular L Shaped Teacher’ s Table Workstation 1800mm x 610mm,Modular File Cabinet 3770mm x 600mm, | 6553762.78 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Modular l shaped teacher’ s table workstation 1800mm x 610mm,modular file cabinet 3770mm x 600mm,
Read more
Modular teacher’ s table workstation 1800mm x 610mm,modular computer workstation 11000mm,modular
Read more
Modular l shaped teacher’ s table workstation 1800mm x 1000mm,modular reading table workstation 1
Read more
Modularlshapedteacher’ stableworkstation 1800mm x 1000mm,modular reading table workstation 10700m
Read more
Modularlshapedteacher’ stableworkstation 1800mm x 1000mm,modular reading table workstation 10700m
Read more
Superior quality mild steel 12 locker rack with powder coating paint. size 1800mm x 1800mm x 600mm,
Read more
Working table,modular teacher table,glass shutter full height cabinet,glass overhead cabinet,ammete
Read more
Modular l shaped executive table,modular workstation,single seater sofa,3 seater sofa,centre table,
Read more
of your Industry type