Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ckv 233 /2025 26 Nh Panchayat Office Road Maintanance Re Etender
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787677_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CKV/233/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1155 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chengotukavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327265 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintanance of hosaagrahara to (nh-373) to join bannuru ( sh-33) road from ch 59.40 km to 89.95 km for the year of 2026-27 in mandya taluk
Annual maintanance of hosaagrahara to (nh-373) to join bannuru ( sh-33) road from ch 59.40 km to 89.95 km for the year of 2026-27 in mandya taluk
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv 195/2025-26-pazhaya village office road- re etender
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv 227/2025-26 - kalluvettukuzhiyil mayiladumpara road maintenance-re etender
Reffer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv 92/2025-26-melur school road maintenance- re etender
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv 206/2025-26-mm hospital road maintenance-re etender
Ruffer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv 93/2025-26-keeranthod road maintenance- 2nd phase- re etender
Refer tender ducuments
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv 197/2025-26-kavalad beach puthanpurayil road maintenance- re etender
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv 207/2025-26-panolithazhe harijan colony road maintenance-re etender
Reffer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv 240/2025-26-nayattu thara arangadath road maintenance-re etender
Ruffer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type