Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop Computer,Laptop,Multi Function Inkjet Printer,A3 Colour Inkjet Printer,High Speed Scanner,U
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Airports Authority of India (AAI) | Ministry of Civil Aviation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4313060 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 18:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/12/2023
Expired 981 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
FINECONS PRIVATE LIMITED
3449363.83
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANTARIKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 28-12-2023 22:50:25 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | FINECONS LIMITED | - | 29-12-2023 13:37:22 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 29-12-2023 13:01:18 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | K. M. ENTERPRISES | - | 29-12-2023 11:35:41 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MRV INFOTECH INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-12-2023 13:51:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | SunBlue | - | 29-12-2023 13:17:36 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FINECONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Desktop Computer,Laptop,Multi-Function Inkjet Printer,A3 Colour Inkjet Printer,High Speed Scanner,U | 3495776.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Desktop Computer | NA | BOQ Item | 17 | ₹ 1648527.400 |
| Laptop | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 96051.000 |
| Multi-Function Inkjet Printer | NA | BOQ Item | 11 | ₹ 265985.500 |
| A3 Colour Inkjet Printer | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 163555.000 |
| High Speed Scanner | NA | BOQ Item | 11 | ₹ 464911.700 |
| UPS | NA | BOQ Item | 17 | ₹ 95315.090 |
| Microsoft Office Standard 2021 License | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 715018.140 |
Multi function inkjet colour printer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA3 color mfp printer with a3 scanner,a3 inkjet color printer with scanner,a3 inkjet color printer,a
Read more
Dekstop computer , laptop multi function printer , and colour printer
Dekstop computer , laptop multi function printer , and colour printer
Read moreA3 multifunctional printer,printer a3 refill ink tank multi-function centre,multi function printer
Read more
Procurement of inkjet mono colour printer ans a3 size inkjet colour printer
Procurement of inkjet mono colour printer ans a3 size inkjet colour printer
Read moreof your Industry type