Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Head Regulator At Rd11100 M In Main Canal 1 Of Brahmagavhan L.I. Scheme Tq.Paithan Dist Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Head Regulator At Rd11100 M In Main Canal 1 Of Brahmagavhan L.I. Scheme Tq.Paithan Dist Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SEWRD_961456_1 |
|
Reference Number |
etender/Notice 13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Minor Irrigation Division No.1 Chh. Sambhajinag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chhatrapati sambhajinagar city water supply scheme, chhatrapati sambhajinagar, dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Chhatrapati sambhajinagar city water supply scheme, chhatrapati sambhajinagar, dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreChhatrapati sambhajinagar city water supply scheme, chhatrapati sambhajinagar, dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Chhatrapati sambhajinagar city water supply scheme, chhatrapati sambhajinagar, dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreChhatrapati sambhajinagar city water supply scheme, chhatrapati sambhajinagar, dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Chhatrapati sambhajinagar city water supply scheme, chhatrapati sambhajinagar, dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreAmc to mdr-53 to gadivat-gajipur-lakhegoan- tq.paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Amc to mdr-53 to gadivat-gajipur-lakhegoan- tq.paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of bridge at ch. 25.850 km at vihamandwa to takli ambad road of paithan left bank canal tq.paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of bridge at ch. 25.850 km at vihamandwa to takli ambad road of paithan left bank canal tq.paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of structures on main canal no. 2 of bramhagavan lift irrigation scheme part-2 tq. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of structures on main canal no. 2 of bramhagavan lift irrigation scheme part-2 tq. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of structures on main canal no. 2 of bramhagavan lift irrigation scheme part-2 tq. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar (second call)
Construction of structures on main canal no. 2 of bramhagavan lift irrigation scheme part-2 tq. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar (second call)
Read moreMain canal watch and ward cross regulator head regulator of right main canal 0 to 17 km for year 2026-27
Main canal watch and ward cross regulator head regulator of right main canal 0 to 17 km for year 2026-27
Read moreProposed head works for bour river diversion scheme for kaladhungi canal under nanital district reach kaladhungi canal head linking canal head regulator
Proposed head works for bour river diversion scheme for kaladhungi canal under nanital district reach kaladhungi canal head linking canal head regulator
Read moreMain canal repair and maintenance of rmc head regulator cad kota
Main canal repair and maintenance of rmc head regulator cad kota
Read moreof your Industry type