Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Leg Press Hank Shaft,Rubber Plate,Push Up Bar,Iron Rod 3 Ft,Curl Rod 3 Ft,Iron Rod 4 Ft,Iron Rod 5 Ft,I
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4277746
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 02, 2023 01:15
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 995 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 C D ENTERPRISES - 06-12-2023 21:50:19 MSE Qualified
2 INDIA ENTERPRISES - 11-12-2023 17:00:45 MSE Disqualified
3 KOXTONS SPORTS EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED - 11-12-2023 16:50:46 MSE Disqualified
4 New Fitness Factory - 08-12-2023 18:45:56 MSE Disqualified
5 NITYANSH ENTERPRISES - 06-12-2023 21:29:10 MSE Qualified
6 S K ENTERPRISES - 06-12-2023 20:53:47 MSE Qualified
7 STURDY INTERNATIONAL - 11-12-2023 16:40:51 MSE Disqualified
8 VANSH ENTERPRISES - 06-12-2023 19:12:30 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S K ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Leg Press Hank Shaft,Rubber Plate,Push Up Bar,Iron Rod 3Ft,Curl Rod 3Ft,Iron Rod 4Ft,Iron Rod 5Ft,I 139419.00 L1
2 NITYANSH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Leg Press Hank Shaft,Rubber Plate,Push Up Bar,Iron Rod 3Ft,Curl Rod 3Ft,Iron Rod 4Ft,Iron Rod 5Ft,I 144001.00 L2
3 C D ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Leg Press Hank Shaft,Rubber Plate,Push Up Bar,Iron Rod 3Ft,Curl Rod 3Ft,Iron Rod 4Ft,Iron Rod 5Ft,I 147347.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise