Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Range Office At Muthanga Under Wayanad Wild Life Division (Dsr 2018)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Range Office At Muthanga Under Wayanad Wild Life Division &Amp#X0d
(Dsr 2018)
|
| Organisation | Kerala Police Housing and Construction Corp. Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KPHCC_661247_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. 238/KPHCC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WAYANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1024356 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreFurniture and furnishing at mahila swabhiman battalion police force bagaha, srinagar model ps, jharokhar op, chakia ps, bhopatpur op, harpur model ps, nakardei model ps, bokhra model ps, mahindwara model ps, tariyani chhapra naxal ps, prosecution office bettiah & sheohar under motihari division
Furniture and furnishing at mahila swabhiman battalion police force bagaha, srinagar model ps, jharokhar op, chakia ps, bhopatpur op, harpur model ps, nakardei model ps, bokhra model ps, mahindwara model ps, tariyani chhapra naxal ps, prosecution office bettiah & sheohar under motihari division
Read moreConstruction of range office at muthanga under wayanad wild life division (dsr 2018) (re)
Construction of range office at muthanga under wayanad wild life division (dsr 2018) (re)
Read moreConstruction of model range office at tholpetty under wayanad wild life division (dsr 2018)
Construction of model range office at tholpetty under wayanad wild life division (dsr 2018)
Read moreConstruction of range officer quarters at tholpetty under wayanad wild life division (dsr 2018)
Construction of range officer quarters at tholpetty under wayanad wild life division (dsr 2018)
Read moreConstruction of range officer quarters at tholpetty under wayanad wild life division (dsr 2018)(re)
Construction of range officer quarters at tholpetty under wayanad wild life division (dsr 2018)(re)
Read moreof your Industry type