Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Range Office Building For Rfo (T) North Umred At Umred In Survey No. 6665, In Umred Beat, In North Umred Range Of Nagpur Division.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Range Office Building For Rfo (T) North Umred At Umred In Survey No. 6665, In Umred Beat, In North Umred Range Of Nagpur Division.
|
| Organisation | Head Of Forest Force Nagpur Maharashtra State | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HFFN_1078195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER NOTICE- 1728/2024-25/002 (Plan) |
| Tender Fee | 1620 |
| EMD | 41640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Umred |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881609 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of residential quarter type-i (su.) (framed structure) for champa guard at champa in forest survey no. 178 in champa beat in champa round in north umred range of nagpur forest division.(unemployed engineer)
Construction of residential quarter type-i (su.) (framed structure) for champa guard at champa in forest survey no. 178 in champa beat in champa round in north umred range of nagpur forest division.(unemployed engineer)
Read moreProviding and erecting 1.50mt high barbed wire fencing (seven rows) with rcc post with ewicket gate to plantation site (13.470 ha.) (under campa) in survey no 115, at mouja pusagondi, in ukarwahi beat, in makardhokda round in north umred range,nagpur
Providing and erecting 1.50mt high barbed wire fencing (seven rows) with rcc post with ewicket gate to plantation site (13.470 ha.) (under campa) in survey no 115, at mouja pusagondi, in ukarwahi beat, in makardhokda round in north umred range,nagpur
Read moreProviding and erecting 1.50mt high barbed wire fencing (seven rows) with rcc post with ewicket gate to plantation site (13.470 ha.) (under campa) in survey no 115,pusagondi, in ukarwahi beat, in makardhokda round in north umred range,nagpur(2nd call)
Providing and erecting 1.50mt high barbed wire fencing (seven rows) with rcc post with ewicket gate to plantation site (13.470 ha.) (under campa) in survey no 115, at mouja pusagondi, in ukarwahi beat, in makardhokda round in north umred range,nagpur
Read moreBurial ground in umred municipal council, tah. umred, dist. nagpur
Burial ground in umred municipal council, tah. umred, dist. nagpur
Read moreRenovation to tahasil office at umred, in tah umred dist nagpur
Renovation to tahasil office at umred, in tah umred dist nagpur
Read moreRenovation to tahasil office at umred, in tah umred dist nagpur
Renovation to tahasil office at umred, in tah umred dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of range office building (for rfo new bor hingani range), at bordharan range office premisses, in new bor hingani (wl) range of divisonal forest officer, nagpur division
Construction of range office building (for rfo new bor hingani range), at bordharan range office premisses, in new bor hingani (wl) range of divisonal forest officer, nagpur division
Read moreConstruction of k. t. weir at. hiwara-1, tah. umred, dist. nagpur.
Construction of k. t. weir at. hiwara-1, tah. umred, dist. nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of k. t. weir at. aptur-2, tah. umred, dist. nagpur.
Construction of k. t. weir at. aptur-2, tah. umred, dist. nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of k. t. weir at. sayaki sukali, tah. umred, dist. nagpur.
Construction of k. t. weir at. sayaki sukali, tah. umred, dist. nagpur.
Read moreof your Industry type