Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender (E Quotation Basis) At Boriach Fee Plaza At Km 297.300 Six Laning Of Surat Dahisar Section Of Nh 8 In The State Of Gujarat
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender (E Quotation Basis) At Boriach Fee Plaza At Km 297.300 Six Laning Of Surat Dahisar Section Of Nh 8 In The State Of Gujarat
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_246831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/EQ/Boriach FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=282516 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for boriach fee plaza at km 297.300 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for boriach fee plaza at km 297.300 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for boriach fee plaza at km 297.300 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 nh-48 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for boriach fee plaza at km 297.300 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 nh-48 in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for boriach fee plaza at km 297.300 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 nh-48 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for boriach fee plaza at km 297.300 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 nh-48 in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for boriach fp at km 297.300 6 laning of surat dahisar sec of nh-8 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for boriach fp at km 297.300 6 laning of surat dahisar sec of nh-8 in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e-quotation through e-tender for boriach fee plaza at km 297.300 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 nh-48 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e-quotation through e-tender for boriach fee plaza at km 297.300 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 nh-48 in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for boriach fp at km 297.300 6 laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 nh-48, in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for boriach fp at km 297.300 6 laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 nh-48, in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for boriach fp at km 297.300 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 nh-48 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for boriach fp at km 297.300 six laning of surat dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 nh-48 in the state of gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at bhagwada fee plaza at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender at bhagwada fee plaza at km 356.200 at nh-48 six laning of surat- dahisar section of nh-8 from km 263.000 to km 502.000 in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at bharthana fee plaza for six laning of of vadodara-bharuch section of nh-8 on bot basis in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender (e_quotation basis) at bharthana fee plaza for six laning of of vadodara-bharuch section of nh-8 on bot basis in the state of gujarat
Read moreof your Industry type