Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Miscellaneous Civil Work From Yamuna Bridge Clc To Majlis Park (I.E. P188 To P402 Including Stations) Of Line 7 Extension Maujpur To Majlis Park Corridor Of Phase Iv, Mrts Project
Description
Miscellaneous Civil Work From Yamuna Bridge Clc To Majlis Park (I.E. P188 To P402 Including Stations) Of Line 7 Extension Maujpur To Majlis Park Corridor Of Phase Iv, Mrts Project
Organisation Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_DMRC_821110_1
Reference
Number
CPM4/C/03
Tender Fee 23600
EMD 3.96 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place From P188 to P402 including Station for Maujpur to
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=862959

Start Date August 27, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 03/09/2024

Expired 731 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.