Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Data Collection Data Analysis Report Generation And Documentation Of Arch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3529767 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 08, 2023 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAEHAL SOFTWARE LIMITED | 28-06-2023 11:47:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | CHIPRIME SEMICONDUCTOR PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-06-2023 15:59:18 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TECLEVER SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-06-2023 20:53:14 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TECLEVER SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Data collection Data analysis Report generation and Documentation of Arch | 3953000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHIPRIME SEMICONDUCTOR PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Data collection Data analysis Report generation and Documentation of Arch | 4035000.00 | L2 |
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Providing consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for the formation of new industrial areas including economic analysis, surveying, layout plan design, preparation of cost estimates, cost structure etc., for the proposed mulwada 4th & 5th phase industrial area, belagavi district. (extent 487acres 39 guntas).
Read moreCustom bid for services - baseline data collection/generation and analysis of various samples of gr
Read more
Next generation sequencing and data analysis services
Next generation sequencing and data analysis services
Read moreCustom bid for services - failue investigation and analysis report failure analysis,custom bid fo
Read more
Custom bid for services - failue investigation and analysis report failure analysis,custom bid fo
Read more
Metabolomics data generation and analysis -1,metabolomics data generation and analysis -2,metabolom
Read more
Design and develop software for data analysis and report generation for ntqls vpci
Design and develop software for data analysis and report generation for ntqls vpci
Read moreof your Industry type