Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Muhubi Alam House To Tarikul Islam House At Mathpalsa Mouza Mathpalsa Jl No 39 Fund 15th Fc Fund (2023 24)(Untied)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Muhubi Alam House To Tarikul Islam House At Mathpalsa Mouza Mathpalsa Jl No 39 Fund 15th Fc Fund (2023 24)(Untied)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_653817_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-07/MGP/2023-24 (Re-Tender)Sl-5 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 3974 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | from Muhubi Alam house to Tarikul Islam house at M |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1413172 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road protection wall from aktar ambia house to ajijul haque house at mathpalsa mouza jl no 39 fund-15th fc fund (2023-24)(untied)
Road protection wall from aktar ambia house to ajijul haque house at mathpalsa mouza jl no 39 fund-15th fc fund (2023-24)(untied)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from abdul haque house to siddick hossain house at mathpalsa , mouza- mathpalsa , jl- 35 fund-5th s fc fund (2023-24)(unied)
Construction of cover drain from abdul haque house to siddick hossain house at mathpalsa , mouza- mathpalsa , jl- 35 fund-5th s fc fund (2023-24)(unied)
Read moreConstuction of cc road at mathpalsa frm rahim mistri house towards anamul house at jl 39 p no 144 365 under mathpalsa gp within sainthia ps , fund 15th sfc 2023-24 (untied) fund, activity code 67449333
Constuction of cc road at mathpalsa frm rahim mistri house towards anamul house at jl 39 p no 144 365 under mathpalsa gp within sainthia ps , fund 15th sfc 2023-24 (untied) fund, activity code 67449333
Read moreSolar highmast light at mathpalsa jumma masjid mouza mathpalsa jl no 39 plot no 860.
Solar highmast light at mathpalsa jumma masjid mouza mathpalsa jl no 39 plot no 860.
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover from baki contractor house to kandor at mathpalsa part 192 mouza mathpalsa jl no 39 plot no 238
Construction of pcc drain with cover from baki contractor house to kandor at mathpalsa part 192 mouza mathpalsa jl no 39 plot no 238
Read moreInstallation a solar submersible pump at mathpalsa bauripara 186 mouza mathpalsa jl no 39 plot no 538 under mathpalsa gp under sainthia panchayat samity
Installation a solar submersible pump at mathpalsa bauripara 186 mouza mathpalsa jl no 39 plot no 538 under mathpalsa gp under sainthia panchayat samity
Read morePart 168 construction of drain from tarikul islam mullick house to pattit paban das house
Part 168 construction of drain from tarikul islam mullick house to pattit paban das house
Read more3/15th fc-untied fund
Const of rcc drain from koilas barman land tolalbihari house viaya east side under bostor sansad
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from arif mondal house to tarikul islam house at siitalia sansad xiv
Construction of concrete road from arif mondal house to tarikul islam house at siitalia sansad xiv
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover from sk anamul house to siddik house at mathpalsa mouza mathpalsa activity code-98546920 fund 5th fc , aap no-83/24-25
Construction of pcc drain with cover from sk anamul house to siddik house at mathpalsa mouza mathpalsa activity code-98546920 fund 5th fc , aap no-83/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type