Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Additional 160 Mva 220/132 K V Tf At 400 K V S/Stn. Hvpnl Dhanonda
|
| Description |
Providing Additional 160 Mva 220/132 K V Tf At 400&Amp#X0d
K V Substation Hvpnl Dhanonda
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_472553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025DA1A70EC 5E09 40F1 BB34 E0E9FCCFD4D9974HVP |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 48650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHANDUNDA DHANDUNDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=550453 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 328 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreAugmentation of 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl dadhibana by replacing 100 mva, 220/132 kv t/f with 160 mva 220/132 kv t/f.
Augmentation of 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl dadhibana by replacing 100 mva, 220/132 kv t/f with 160 mva 220/132 kv t/f.
Read moreProviding 100 mva, 220/132kv tf at 220 kv substation hvpnl rewari
Commissioning of 100 mva power transformer
Read moreProviding additional 100mva,220/33kv tf at 220kv substation hvpnl deroli ahir
Providing additional 100mva,220/33kv tf at 220kv substation hvpnl deroli ahir.
Read moreA mtc. of nrb various offices at 132 220 kv s/stn. karnal (hvpnl assets)
A mtc. of nrb various offices at 132 220 kv s/stn. karnal (hvpnl assets)
Read moreCreation of 2 nos 132 kv line bays at 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl sagwan for lilo of 132 kv bhiwani-tosham line
Creation of 2 nos 132 kv line bays at 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl sagwan for lilo of 132 kv bhiwani-tosham line
Read moreProviding additional 100mva,220/33kv transformer with 1 no outgoing bay for bhagot feeder at 400kv substation hvpnl dhanonda
Providing additional 100mva,220/33kv transformer with 1 no outgoing bay for bhagot feeder at 400kv substation hvpnl dhanonda
Read moreWork for aug of 132 kv sub stn uchana from 1x40 50 plus 1x20 25 mva 132 33 kv plus 1x10 16 mva 132 11 kv tf to 2x40 50 mva 132 33 kv plus 1x10 16 mva 132 11 kv tf under xen ts division hvpnl jind
Work for aug of 132 kv sub stn uchana from 1x40 50 plus 1x20 25 mva 132 33 kv plus 1x10 16 mva 132 11 kv tf to 2x40 50 mva 132 33 kv plus 1x10 16 mva 132 11 kv tf under xen ts division hvpnl jind
Read moreAugmentation of existing 100mva, 220/66kv t/f t-2 by 160mva, 220/66kv t/f at 220kv s/stn., hvpnl, palwal.
Augmentation of existing 100mva, 220/66kv t/f t-2 by 160mva, 220/66kv t/f at 220kv s/stn., hvpnl, palwal.
Read moreIntegration of 220 kv 132 kv bay and patch cord and cables for providing hv side controlling bay equipment of 160 mva 220/132 kv hot t/f t-5 at 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl, bastara. hot t/f t-5 at 220 kv s/stn. bastara.
Integration of 220 kv 132 kv bay and patch cord and cables for providing hv side controlling bay equipment of 160 mva 220/132 kv hot t/f t-5 at 220 kv s/stn. hvpnl, bastara. hot t/f t-5 at 220 kv s/stn. bastara.
Read moreof your Industry type