Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C C Road Culvert At Kanchdahari Purba Paschim From Kamal Mallick House To Nekjan Bibi House(id 109828705)
|
| Description |
C C Road Culvert At Kanchdahari Purba Paschim From Kamal Mallick House To Nekjan Bibi House(id 109828705)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_988728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13(03)/Karsagp/15th CFC /2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanchdahari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2415584 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pipeline at kanchdahari purba paschim (id-113267741)
Pipeline at kanchdahari purba paschim (id-113267741)
Read morePipeline at kanchdahari purba paschim (id-113267741)
Pipeline at kanchdahari purba paschim (id-113267741)
Read moreConst of concreate road at kanchdahari paschim para from naosad mallick house to saimuddin bhangi house (id-109825057)
Const of concreate road at kanchdahari paschim para from naosad mallick house to saimuddin bhangi house (id-109825057)
Read moreC c drain at kanchdahari purba from serajul khan house to sultan khan house(id-113217284)
C c drain at kanchdahari purba from serajul khan house to sultan khan house(id-113217284)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain at kanchdahari purba from abu kasem khan house to enamul mallick house at mouza kanchdahari (91262343)
Construction of concrete drain at kanchdahari purba from abu kasem khan house to enamul mallick house at mouza kanchdahari (91262343)
Read moreInst of submersible pump at kanchdahari purba near shakti mondal house (id-109827943)
Inst of submersible pump at kanchdahari purba near shakti mondal house (id-109827943)
Read moreUpgradation of road with concrete from jalal mallick house to meleka bibi house id 67237667
Upgradation of road with concrete from jalal mallick house to meleka bibi house id 67237667
Read moreUpgradation of road with concrete from jalal mallick house to meleka bibi house id-67237667
Upgradation of road with concrete from jalal mallick house to meleka bibi house id-67237667
Read moreof your Industry type