Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath Pro No 46/2024 25 Cheriyil Padi Colony Samagra Vikasanam Thachanattukara Gp
|
| Description |
Mannarkkad Block Panchayath Pro No 46/2024 25 Cheriyil Padi Colony Samagra Vikasanam Thachanattukara Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/AE/LID EW/MKD BP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Sub Division MKDBP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1144819 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chelikkuzhythand sc colony samagra vikasanam in nellikkuzhi grama panchayath
Chelikkuzhythand sc colony samagra vikasanam in nellikkuzhi grama panchayath
Read moreRetender annual plan alappuzha jilla panchayath 2022-23 chennithala division mannar gp ward 14 puthanpurackal sankethathil colony samagra vikasanam pro no 834/23 puthanpurackal sankethathil colony samagra vikasanam general civil work
Colony samagra vikasanam
Read moreGeneral-vaalery colony samagra vikasanam in desamangalam-vaalery colony samagra vikasanam in desamangalam-general civil work
General-vaalery colony samagra vikasanam in desamangalam-vaalery colony samagra vikasanam in desamangalam-general civil work
Read moreChannayil colony samagra vikasanam balance work
Channayil colony samagra vikasanam balance work
Read moreChannayil colony samagra vikasanam balance work
Channayil colony samagra vikasanam balance work
Read moreMannarkkad block panchayath pro no 37 manaladi colony improvements
Mannarkkad block panchayath pro no 37 manaladi colony improvements
Read moreRequotation annual plan-alappuzha jilla panchayath 2022-23 mannar division - mannar gp ward 02 combrathil colony samagra vikasanam-combrathil colony samagra vikasanam-general civil work
Colony samagra vikasanam
Read moreProj no1218-24 nellikkaladi st colony samagra vikasanam- karuvarakundu gp, malappuram district panchayath
Proj no1218-24 nellikkaladi st colony samagra vikasanam- karuvarakundu gp, malappuram district panchayath
Read morePeruvampadam sc colony samagra vikasanam in chaliyar gp,annual plan - 2023-24 malappuram district panchayath - pro. no.254/24
Peruvampadam sc colony samagra vikasanam &#x0d in chaliyar gp,annual plan - 2023-24 &#x0d malappuram district panchayath - pro. &#x0d no.254/24
Read moreof your Industry type