Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Restoration Works In Perumkuzhi Perumkuzhikadavu Road From Ch 000 To 300 Row 10105146 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_746847_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/831/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1135 |
| EMD | 12857 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATTINGAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1206452 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit restoration works in perunguzhi perunguzhikadavu road-from ch 0 00 to 0 300 row 10105146 general civil work
Deposit work
Read moreDeposit-restoration work at kappad thusharagiri adivaram road ch 23/000 to 24/000-row / 1035993/41812-general civil work
Deposit-restoration work at kappad thusharagiri adivaram road ch 23/000 to 24/000-row / 1035993/41812-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-restoration works in attingal thottavaram road-ch 0-000 to 1-800 lhs - row 1088201-general civil work
Deposit-restoration works in attingal thottavaram road-ch 0-000 to 1-800 lhs - row 1088201-general civil work
Read moreDeposit restoration to kwa jjm trenching in mathurappa vayaykal road row 10106431/116816 ch 0/000 to 2/000 lhs amp rhs work general civil work
Deposit restoration to kwa jjm trenching in mathurappa vayaykal road row 10106431/116816 ch 0/000 to 2/000 lhs amp rhs work general civil work
Read moreDeposit-row/1045856/52300 jjm road cutting at kakkur-narikkuni road ch 2/000-general civil work
Deposit-row/1045856/52300 jjm road cutting at kakkur-narikkuni road ch 2/000-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-row/1045856/52300 jjm road cutting at kakkur-narikkuni road ch 2/000-general civil work
Deposit-row/1045856/52300 jjm road cutting at kakkur-narikkuni road ch 2/000-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-deposit work 2023-24 restoration works in kumaramangalam nagappuzha road ch 0/000 to 1/200 -restoration - general civil work
Deposit-deposit work 2023-24 restoration works in kumaramangalam nagappuzha road ch 0/000 to 1/200 -restoration - general civil work
Read moreDeposit restoration work jjm row id 10106285 vettikkavala sadanandapuram road ch 0 000 to 3 200 rhs and lhs-jjm work general civil work
Deposit restoration work jjm row id 10106285 vettikkavala sadanandapuram road ch 0 000 to 3 200 rhs and lhs-jjm work general civil work
Read moreDeposit-kwa pipeline restoration work-in koickamukku kuttemperoor road ch 0/000 - 2/600-general civil work
Deposit-kwa pipeline restoration work-in&#x0d koickamukku kuttemperoor road ch 0/000 -&#x0d 2/600-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-urgent restoration works to pathanamthitta- mylapra road-ch 0/000 to 0/400-general civil work
Deposit-urgent restoration works to pathanamthitta- mylapra road-ch 0/000 to 0/400-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type